Skip to content
Deerfield
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
November 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
8:00am
Swimming: G/JV
@Highland Park High School
8:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Highland Park High School
8:30am
Bowling: B/V
@Brunswick Zone - Mt Prospect
4
5
4:30pm
Bowling: B/JV
@Brunswick Zone - Mt Prospect
4:30pm
Bowling: B/V
@Brunswick Zone - Mt Prospect
6
4:30pm
Bowling: B/JV
@Brunswick Zone Hawthorn
4:30pm
Bowling: B/V
@Brunswick Zone Hawthorn
7
8
4:30pm
Bowling: B/JV
@Classic Bowl
4:30pm
Bowling: B/V
@Classic Bowl
9
10
1:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Glenbrook North High School
11
12
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Frosh A
@Niles North High School
4:30pm
Bowling: B/JV
@Brunswick Zone Hawthorn
4:30pm
Bowling: B/V
@Brunswick Zone Hawthorn
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Niles North High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Niles North High School
13
4:30pm
Bowling: B/JV
@Brunzwick Zone - Hawthorne
4:30pm
Bowling: B/V
@Brunzwick Zone - Hawthorne
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Maine East High School
14
15
4:30pm
Bowling: B/JV
@Brunswick Zone Hawthorn
4:30pm
Bowling: B/V
@Brunswick Zone Hawthorn
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Maine East High School
16
TBD
Swimming: G/V
@
17
TBD
Swimming: G/V
@
10:00am
Basketball: G/V
@Maine East High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Deerfield High School
Warrior Gym
18
19
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Maine East High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Soph
@Lakes Community High School
Main Gym
20
5:00pm
Basketball: G/Frosh A
@Leyden High School - West Campus
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Soph
@Lakes Community High School
5:30pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Glenbrook South High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mundelein High School
21
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mundelein High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/Freshman
@Prospect High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Adlai E Stevenson High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Adlai E Stevenson High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Soph
@Lakes Community High School
Game time TBD - will be 5pm or 6:30pm
22
23
9:00am
Basketball: B/Frosh A
@Grayslake North High School
10:15am
Basketball: B/Frosh B
@Grayslake North High School
10:30am
Wrestling: B/V
@Antioch High School
2:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mundelein High School
24
8:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Wauconda High School
F/S Tournament
9:00am
Basketball: G/Frosh A
@Leyden High School - West Campus
9:00am
Basketball: B/Frosh A
@Grayslake North High School
9:00am
Wrestling: B/Freshman
@Evanston High School
10:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Antioch High School
10:15am
Basketball: B/Frosh B
@Grayslake North High School
11:45am
Basketball: B/Frosh A
@Grayslake North High School
12:00pm
Basketball: G/Frosh A
@Leyden High School - West Campus
1:00pm
Basketball: B/Frosh B
@Grayslake North High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mundelein High School
25
26
4:30pm
Bowling: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Bertrands Bowling Lanes
4:30pm
Bowling: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Bertrands Bowling Lanes
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Glenbrook South High School
27
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Frosh A
@Maine South High School
4:30pm
Bowling: B/JV
@Brunswick Zone Hawthorn
4:30pm
Bowling: B/V
@Brunswick Zone Hawthorn
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/Frosh B
@Glenbrook North High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Maine South High School
5:30pm
Gymnastics: G/Freshman
@New Trier High School
5:30pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
@New Trier High School
5:30pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@New Trier High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Maine South High School
28
29
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Frosh A
@Vernon Hills High School
Field House A West
4:30pm
Bowling: B/JV
(Changed)
@Brunswick Lanes - Niles
4:30pm
Bowling: B/V
(Changed)
@Brunswick Lanes - Niles
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Frosh B
@Vernon Hills High School
Field House A West
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Soph
@Vernon Hills High School
Field House A West
30
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Deerfield High School
DF Pool New
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Frosh A
@Highland Park High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Highland Park High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/Freshman
@Glenbrook North High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Glenbrook North High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Glenbrook North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Highland Park High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Vernon Hills High School
Main Gym
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?