Deerfield

Deerfield

Saturday, February 8, 2020
TimeEventDetails
8:00amTrack: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       6:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Rockford Auburn
9:00amWrestling: Boys Varsity IHSA RegionalBus Info

Leaves:       6:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Niles Notre Dame
 @  Notre Dame High School location
12:00pmSwimming/Diving: Boys Freshman CSL InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       9:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Glenbrook South

Dive 9am

Dive 9am
3:00pmBasketball: Girls Frosh A GameBus Info

Leaves:       1:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Barrington
 @  Barrington HSlocation
4:30pmBasketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Barrington
 @  Barrington HSlocation
5:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Brookfield Central
 @  The Prairie Schoollocation
5:45pmBasketball: Boys Soph Game

vs. Brookfield Central
 @  The Prairie Schoollocation
6:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Barrington
 @  Barrington HSlocation
Sunday, February 9, 2020
Monday, February 10, 2020
Tuesday, February 11, 2020
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmBasketball: Girls Frosh A GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Maine South
5:30pmBasketball: Boys Frosh A Game

vs. Carmel Catholic
 @  Carmel Catholic High School location
5:30pmBasketball: Boys Soph GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Carmel Catholic
 @  Carmel Catholic High School location
6:00pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Maine South
6:30pmBasketball: Boys Frosh B Game

vs. Carmel Catholic
 @  Carmel Catholic High School location
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Carmel Catholic
 @  Carmel Catholic High School location
7:30pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Maine South
Wednesday, February 12, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:00pmBasketball: Boys Frosh B TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       4:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Multiple Schools..
6:00pmBasketball: Boys Frosh A TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       4:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Maine South
Thursday, February 13, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:00pmGymnastics: Girls Varsity IHSA Sectional

vs. Mundelein (H.S.)
 @  Mundelein High School location
Friday, February 14, 2020
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmWrestling: Boys Varsity IHSA Sectional

vs. TBD  @  Deerfield High School
Warrior Gym locationFS
4:30pmBasketball: Boys Frosh A GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Maine East
 @  Maine East High Schoollocation
5:30pmBasketball: Boys Soph GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Maine East
 @  Maine East High Schoollocation
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Woodstock North
5:45pmBasketball: Boys Frosh B Game

vs. Maine East
 @  Maine East High Schoollocation
6:00pmWrestling: Boys Varsity IHSA Sectional Individuals

vs. TBD  @  Deerfield High School
Warrior Gym locationFS
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Woodstock North
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Maine East
 @  Maine East High Schoollocation