Highland Park HS - IL
1

Sunday, April 1, 2018
Monday, April 2, 2018
Tuesday, April 3, 2018
Wednesday, April 4, 2018
Thursday, April 5, 2018
Friday, April 6, 2018
TimeEventDetails
5:00pmVolleyball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Adlai E. Stevenson, Chesterton, Deerfield, Evanston, Grant, Hinsdale Central, Hoffman Estates, Lakes Community, Lincoln-Way East, Maine South, Metea Valley, Mundelein, Mundelein (Carmel), New Trier, Niles North, Oak Park- River Forest, Palatine, Riverside (R.-Brookfield), Vernon Hills, Warren Township, Wheaton North, Willowbrook, Zion-Benton
 @ Warren Township High School - Almond Campus location

Saturday April 7th will begin at 8:30.

Saturday April 7th will begin at 8:30.

6:00pmGymnastics: Boys Varsity Invitationalvs. Adlai E. Stevenson, Buffalo Grove, Deerfield, Elk Grove Village (E.G.), Fenton, Glenbard East, Glenbrook North, Glenbrook South, Hoffman Estates, Homewood-Flossmoor, Libertyville, Maine East, Mundelein, Niles North, Niles West, Rolling Meadows, Schaumburg, Wheaton Warrenville South
 @ Mundelein High Schoollocation
Saturday, April 7, 2018
TimeEventDetails
TBDSoccer: Girls Varsity Pepsi Showdownvs. TBD
 @ TBA location
8:00amTennis: Boys JV Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Adlai E. Stevenson, Deerfield, Edwardsville, Lake Forest, Lake Forest Academy, Latin, Loyola Academy, Naperville Central, Neuqua Valley, New Trier, North Shore Country Day, York
 @ New Trier (Winnetka Campus) location
8:30amVolleyball: Boys JV InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Deerfield, Evanston, Lake Forest, Libertyville, Maine South, Mundelein, Waukegan
8:30amVolleyball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Adlai E. Stevenson, Chesterton, Deerfield, Evanston, Grant, Hinsdale Central, Hoffman Estates, Lakes Community, Lincoln-Way East, Loyola, Maine South, Metea Valley, Mundelein, Mundelein (Carmel), New Trier, Niles North, Oak Park- River Forest, Palatine, Riverside (R.-Brookfield), Vernon Hills, Warren Township, Wheaton North, Willowbrook, Zion-Benton
 @ Warren Township High School - Almond Campus location
10:00amGymnastics: Boys Freshman Invitationalvs. Adlai E. Stevenson, Buffalo Grove, Deerfield, Elk Grove Village (E.G.), Glenbard East, Glenbrook North, Glenbrook South, Libertyville, Maine East, Maine South, Mundelein, Niles North, Niles West, Rolling Meadows, Schaumburg, Wheaton Warrenville South
 @ Mundelein High Schoollocation
10:00amGymnastics: Boys JV InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       8:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Adlai E. Stevenson, Buffalo Grove, Deerfield, Elk Grove Village (E.G.), Glenbard East, Glenbrook North, Glenbrook South, Hoffman Estates, Libertyville, Maine East, Mundelein, Niles North, Niles West, Rolling Meadows, Schaumburg
 @ Mundelein High Schoollocation
12:00pmTrack and Field: Boys Varsity TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       10:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Barrington, Lakes Community, Maine East, Maine West, Niles North, Prospect, Proviso West, Wheeling
 @ Prospect High School location

PHS STOGIE RELAYS

PHS STOGIE RELAYS